Judges List:

Wayne AbeeAAAASHOW
Sid BakerAAAPVESHOW
Becky BarnesAASHOW
Jacob BaumAASHOW
Steve BeamAAAPEVSHOW
Rollie BeardAAAASHOW
Michael Scott BeatyAAPESHOW
Spencer S BenedictAAAPESHOW
Kim BennettAAAASHOW
Jennifer BinghamAAAASHOW
Bill BoboAAAPEVSHOW
Chris BoboAAAPVESHOW
Derek BonnerAAAPESHOW
Leah BoydAAAASHOW
Frankie Jo Shelton BradleyAAASHOW
Jamie BradshawAAAASHOW
Robert M BrainardAAAPSHOW
Scotty BrooksAAAPESHOW
Bill CallawayAAAPESHOW
John Allan CallawayAAAPESHOW
Ross CampbellAAAPEVSHOW
Bill C CantrellAAAPEVSHOW
Gene 'Smokey' CarswellAAAPESHOW
Nathan ClarkAAAASHOW
Steve ClarkAAAPVESHOW
Travis CraftAASHOW
Wayne DeanAAAPESHOW
Mack DekleAAASHOW
Rodney DickAAAPESHOW
John T FikesAAAPVSHOW
Joe FlemingAAAPESHOW
Allen Dean FormanAAASHOW
Larry GeorgeAAASHOW
Ray GilmerAAAPESHOW
Brent GriderAAAPESHOW
Jamie HankinsAAAASHOW
Joe HeraldAAASHOW
Mike HilleyAAAPSHOW
Grant HoltAAAPVESHOW
Jason HughesAAASHOW
Char JohnsonAAPEVSHOW
Lynne W JonesAAAASHOW
Mark KlineAASHOW
Larry A KyteAAAASHOW
Beverly LampAAPESHOW
W David LandrumAAAASHOW
Paul LivingstonAAAPEVSHOW
Tommy E LoidAAAPESHOW
Linda Kay McCarleyAAPEVSHOW
Douglas Ann 'DA' McGovernAAAPEVSHOW
Don MilliganAAAPESHOW
Terri Lee MosleyAAASHOW
Dick PeeblesAAAPESHOW
John PuckettAAAPESHOW
Bill ReelAAAPESHOW
Paul RobbinsAAASHOW
Paula Gambill RoddyAAPESHOW
Dickie ScrivnerAAAPESHOW
Aaron SelfAAASHOW
Ginger SimpsonAAPESHOW
David SiskAAASHOW
Kenny SmithAAASHOW
Richmond J SmithSHOW
Sam L SorrellAAAASHOW
Robbie J SpillerAAAPVESHOW
Terry StoneAAAASHOW
Leigh Ann StuartAAAASHOW
Jamey ThompsonAASHOW
Russ ThompsonAAAPVESHOW
Amy TrimbleAAAPESHOW
Philip TrimbleAAAPESHOW
Ronnie W VincentAAAPVESHOW
Carol WakefieldAAAASHOW
Connie WaldoAAAASHOW
Dale WattsAAAPVESHOW
Link WebbAAAPSHOW
Troy D YorkAAAASHOW
Bill YoungAAAASHOW

Important Sites


  • Tennessee Walking Horse National Celebration
  • Foundation for the Advancement and Support of the Tennessee Waking Show Horse
  • Tennessee Walking Horse Breeders' and Exhibitors' Association
  • Walking Horse Trainers Association